Yurizan Beltran
2

Yurizan Beltran

Aliases
Sweet Yurizan, Yuri Luv, YuriLuv
Date of Birth
Nov 07, 1986
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Latina

Yurizan Beltran Videos (5)