Yuki Mori
13

Yuki Mori

Aliases
Yuki Mori, Yukki Mori
Date of Birth
Feb 26, 1986
Measurements
34B-22-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Japanese

Yuki Mori Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!