Xander Corvus
50

Xander Corvus

Aliases
Xander Corus
Date of Birth
Nov 18, 1988
Measurements
-0-0
Height
5'11 (179 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Brown
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Xander Corvus Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!