Violet Love
3

Violet Love

Aliases
Linda Diego, Linda Lee, Vylet Luv
Date of Birth
Aug 21, 1975
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Latina

Violet Love Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!