Victoria Rae
43

Victoria Rae

Aliases
Victoria Rae Black
Date of Birth
Aug 30, 1988
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American