Victoria James
9

Victoria James

Aliases
Victoria James Playboy
Date of Birth
Aug 06, 1991
Measurements
32D-26-32
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Victoria James Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!