Vannah Sterling
6

Vannah Sterling

Aliases
Vannah Sterling, Coctomom, Cocktomom
Date of Birth
Apr 15, 1972
Measurements
36DD-28-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
141 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Greek