Tory Lane
59

Tory Lane

Aliases
Tori Lane, Tory Freeland, Torry Freeland, Tory Freelan, Tory Land
Date of Birth
Sep 30, 1982
Measurements
34-24-32
Height
5'5
Weight
118 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American