Sammie Rhodes
28

Sammie Rhodes

Aliases
Sami, Sammie, Sammy Rhodes, Sammi Rhodes
Date of Birth
Nov 10, 1983
Measurements
32D-27-36
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American