Rocco Siffredi
42

Rocco Siffredi

Aliases
Rocko Siffredi, Rocco Fiffreddi, Rocco Siffredy, Tano Rocco, Rocco Daryl Tano Jr., Rocco Daryl Tano, Rocco Ziffredi, Roco, Rocky Siffreddy, Rocco Sieffredi, Rocco Sifredi, Rocco Tano
Date of Birth
May 04, 1964
Measurements
-0-0
Height
6'3" (190cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Brown
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Italian