Lisa Lee
36

Lisa Lee

Aliases
Lisa Marie
Date of Birth
Mar 23, 1968
Measurements
36C-28-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
124 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
European

Lisa Lee Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!