Lisa Ann
44

Lisa Ann

Aliases
Lisa, Leesa
Date of Birth
May 09, 1972
Measurements
38DD-20-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Italian

Lisa Ann Videos (38)

  1. 1