Lily Carter
21

Lily Carter

Aliases
Lily, Lily FTV, Lily Fuckedhard18, Lily B Joymii
Date of Birth
Apr 15, 1990
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American