Dee Dee
2

Dee Dee

Aliases
Dorthy Derian, Dee Derian
Date of Birth
Aug 17, 1967
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5' 10"
Weight
125lbs
Eye Color
Green
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Dee Dee Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!