Brandi Love
2

Brandi Love

Aliases
Brandi Loves
Date of Birth
Mar 29, 1973
Measurements
36D-25-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian